Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, NEVILLE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+92.9%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000
+1.6%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2QX
← Back to All Properties