37, CLIFTON STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 7YE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£111,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,500+58.2%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Terraced
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,250+19.6%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+166.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+42.9%
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1