Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SKIPPETTS GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+18.8%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3BY
← Back to All Properties