33, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+183.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+71.8%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,200
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1