Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CRANLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£39,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+23.0%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Terraced
+£39,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,300
+49.8%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£57,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+228.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LX
← Back to All Properties