Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DUKES KILN COTTAGES, WINDSOR ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£472,500
+14.5%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500
+50.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 8SP
← Back to All Properties