9, SYON GARDENS, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 0JU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£63,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,995+97.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1