5, HAMPSHIRE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB1 9LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.2%
Price Change
+£213,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+347.2%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Detached
+£213,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500-8.2%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1