Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, EXMOOR COURT, EXMOOR DRIVE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+5.3%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+45.6%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+10.5%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 9 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 2JL
← Back to All Properties