148A, CLEMENTS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£27,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+17.9%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,700+36.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£40,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1