Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GARNER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+2.4%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+23.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2WT
← Back to All Properties