Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+8.7%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,950
+156.8%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£228,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties