Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ABBOTSFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£14,474 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,474 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,526
+43.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,026 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+42.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+58.3%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5AB
← Back to All Properties