Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRANGE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 4DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
-16.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+39.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 4DY
← Back to All Properties