Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FORT FAREHAM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 1DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,500
+15.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-7.8%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+176.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 1DG
← Back to All Properties