Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HARRIS BOULEVARD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+67.6%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,500
-31.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+85.5%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+161.9%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2DY
← Back to All Properties