Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, VANGUARD CHASE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+19.7%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+10.0%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UG
← Back to All Properties