Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GREENHILL MAIN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+12.7%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+210.8%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Terraced
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7RE
← Back to All Properties