36, ELMWOOD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£25,000+284.6%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,500
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1