Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, HYTHE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£800,000
+81.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+30.6%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+35.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6JS
← Back to All Properties