1, THIRLMERE COURT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£4,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£26,500-13.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Other
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,750-57.3%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Other
-£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+105.7%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Other
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Other
Sale #1