Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARDY CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+42.0%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+23.9%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
-47.6%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,447 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,447
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4SL
← Back to All Properties