FLAT 42, OAKLEY COURT, 1, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 4FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500-7.3%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+23.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1