Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PARKVILLE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 2QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+7.2%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,550
Sold on 5 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 2QG
← Back to All Properties