Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BAILEY HOUSE, RUSTAT AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+5.5%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,275
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PG
← Back to All Properties