37, KESTREL WAY, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+4.5%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+62.9%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1