57, INTAKE LANE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 0RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500+93.9%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+50.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1