Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LOSCOE ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
+72.1%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
+54.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,750
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FG
← Back to All Properties