Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+43.4%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9PU
← Back to All Properties