33, BEACONSFIELD STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+45.3%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+102.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+2.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1