Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SCARLETT AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
-5.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+1.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+68.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-13.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BD
← Back to All Properties