Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WEDMORE COURT, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+32.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
+22.4%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+81.3%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+113.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 11 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0DZ
← Back to All Properties