92, PALEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£46,500+144.7%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000-30.9%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1