22, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 5FW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,500+2.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+402.2%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+25.0%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1