82, VICTORIA AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£45 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,995+0.0%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+199.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+19.2%
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
+£8,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1