Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SALTINGS WAY, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+21.0%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,000
+19.7%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+22.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+148.5%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3JH
← Back to All Properties