Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHERVIL CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+30.3%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+54.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+110.2%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0DZ
← Back to All Properties