Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHELVESTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+23.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,950
+14.7%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+117.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5SA
← Back to All Properties