Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SLONK HILL ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+19.3%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£398,000
+89.5%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6HY
← Back to All Properties