Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+50.2%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+3.3%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+5.4%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 18 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties