Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, SCOTBY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+21.2%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,500
+29.9%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+203.7%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8BJ
← Back to All Properties