61, WESTFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£72,000-6.5%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+187.9%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,750+10.3%
Sold on 28 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1