Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LAKE VIEW, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+3.4%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+17.2%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-0.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1JJ
← Back to All Properties