1A, BREWERY LANE, SLEAFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 0LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£208,000+47.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 19 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1