Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BISPHAM ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-13.7%
Sold on 12 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+160.7%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7HQ
← Back to All Properties