Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CRABTREE LANE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
-19.0%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+92.7%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+36.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2RT
← Back to All Properties