Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, REDLANDS COURT, LONDON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,995
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£48,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,995
+37.4%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+67.1%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0TW
← Back to All Properties