Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, ALL SAINTS WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,500
+5.0%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2FD
← Back to All Properties