Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MITRE CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£108,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+97.3%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£108,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8JF
← Back to All Properties