Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, VINE STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,999
+59.3%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£66,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 8 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1QE
← Back to All Properties